FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 11149250
nr 1114 9250
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
walnut, 19th century, length: 68 cm, width: 39 cm, height: 68 cm, wear, damages.
Valnöt, 1800-tal, längd: 68 cm, djup: 39 cm, höjd: 68 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 200
Monday June 12 2017
at 19:35:47
100 kr
150 kr