FURNITURE / Furniture Sets / Table 15407371

nr 1540 7371

Carl Malmsten

(1888-1972), Sverige

+ 4 chairs, Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Svensk Fur, Sörgården. Diameter: 80 cm, height: 51 cm, wear, damages.

TABLE, + 4 stolar, Svensk Fur, Sörgården. Diameter: 80 cm, höjd: 51 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 1600

Monday May 15 2023
at 18:38:30

12/5 06:49:13 1      1.500 kr
15/5 15:42:17 2      Vinnande bud