GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dish 14719482
nr 1471 9482
DISH
+ skål + korr, four parts, China, 18th/19th century. Height: 4-6 cm. Diameter: 5, 5-25 cm, wear, damages, repaired.
+ skål + kopp, 4 delar, Kina, 1700-/1800-tal. Höjd: 4-6 cm. Diameter: 5,5-25 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
400
SEK 100
Monday May 30 2022
at 19:01:41
27/5 16:56:13