GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Toilet set 8091374

nr 809 1374

TOILET SET

four parts, Rörstrand, Sweden, "Bella", wear, damages.

4 delar, Rörstrand, "Bella"

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 600

Monday February 25 2013
at 19:21:46

Rörstrand