FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 9287388

nr 928 7388

GAMES TABLE

19th century, length: 89 cm, width: 2x44 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal, längd: 89 cm, djup: 2x44 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 450

Monday December 1 2014
at 20:46:29