MISCELLANEOUS / Jewellery / Rings 16066385

nr 1606 6385

RINGS

2 pcs, Siv Lagerström (1935), Akrylplast. 1970s, signed,

2 st, Siv Lagerström (1935), Akrylplast. 1970-tal, Signerade, ringmått 13 och 17

800

SEK 1300

Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:41:16