MISCELLANEOUS / Books & Maps / Book 9974012

nr 997 4012

BOOK

1579, Unserss Herren Jhesu shriftt auss den vier evangelisten gezogen" Johann Schmidt / Sigmunde Feyrabens, Frankfurt, Illustrerad, wear, damages, stains.

1579, Unserss Herren Jhesu shriftt auss den vier evangelisten gezogen" Johann Schmidt / Sigmunde Feyrabens, Frankfurt, Illustrerad

Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar

1000

SEK 700

Monday November 30 2015
at 20:24:37

30/11 18:18:44 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • Nov 30

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska