LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Wall scounces 14807380

nr 1480 7380

WALL SCOUNCES

one pair, metall / prismor. Height: 37 ca, wear, damages.

Ett par, metall / prismor. Höjd: 37 ca

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday August 1 2022
at 18:10:09

19/7 16:18:34 1      Vinnande bud