FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 16926307

nr 1692 6307

GATE-LEG TABLE

IKEA, "Norden". Painted (later). Width: 26 cm+ 2x89. Width: 80 cm, height: 74 cm, wear, damages.

IKEA, "Norden". Senare bemålning. Bredd: 26 cm+ 2x89. Djup: 80 cm, höjd: 74 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 100

Monday April 7 2025
at 18:31:29

3/4 20:37:51 1      Vinnande bud