ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14052033

nr 1405 2033

Marika Lang

(f. 1961), Sverige

Marika Lang (b. 1961), Sweden. Blå Salen, Stockholms Stadshus. Signed, numbered 90/290. Subject: 75x56cm, outer dimensions including frame: 95x73cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blå Salen, Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad, numrerad 90/290. Motivet: 75x56cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 95x73cm

Marika Lang, born 1961Swedish painter, graphic artist, and illustrator.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday June 21 2021
at 20:53:17

1/6 12:35:40 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 21

Kvinnliga konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Marika Lang

Read more about Marika Lang