ART / Lithographs / Graphite drawing 16152020
nr 1615 2020
Gunnar Norrman
(f. 1912), Sverige
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated 1980, dimma över sjö, Image dimensions: 19x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x33 cm,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Signerad, daterad 1980, dimma över sjö, bildmått: 19x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x33 cm
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 900
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:11:11
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Gunnar Norrman
Read more about Gunnar Norrman