ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11176054
*
nr 1117 6054
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 271/310, bullfighting, subject: 8x10 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 271/310, Tjurfäktning, motivet: 8x10 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday July 3 2017
at 18:21:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/7 16:21:17
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLM
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tjurfäktning
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26
-
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29
-
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1117 6054
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 271/310, bullfighting, subject: 8x10 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 271/310, Tjurfäktning, motivet: 8x10 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 3 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/7 16:21:17 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLMRead more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tjurfäktning
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26 -
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29 -
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10