ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632195
nr 1463 2195
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 145/175, sheet: 60x80. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 77x96,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 145/175. Bladets mått: 60x80. Färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x96 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:13:33
20/4 15:47:11
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm