ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14637488
nr 1463 7488
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 65/250, Gunnar Sträng. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 60x77cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x82cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 65/250, Gunnar Sträng. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 60x77cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x82cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:13:06
24/4 14:24:28
25/4 18:03:50
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin