ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042106
nr 1504 2106
Lucy McLauchlan
(f. 1977), England
Lucy McLauchlan (b. 1977), England. "The World has enough for our needs, but not enough for our greed". Signed, numbered 5/180, dated 2008. Litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 80x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "The World has enough for our needs, but not enough for our greed". Signerad, numrerad 5/180, daterad 2008. Färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x60 cm
Lucy McLauchlan, painter born 1977.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:50:56
21/11 16:54:13
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik