ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042003
nr 1504 2003
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Sittande kvinna och man. Signed, litograph in colors, dated -71, numbered 118/260. Image dimensions: 55x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sittande kvinna och man. Signerad, färglitografi, daterad -71, numrerad 118/260. Bildmått: 55x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x53 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
700
SEK 600
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:53:42
27/10 16:32:22
500 kr
21/11 18:07:30
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik