ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14456038

nr 1445 6038

OIL PAINTING

John Carlson, Fjällandskap med hästar. Signed, dated -52. Oil on panel, 37x45, outer dimensions including frame: 48x57,

John Carlson, Fjällandskap med hästar. Signerad, daterad -52. Olja på pannå, 37x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x57 cm

Yes

SEK 250

Monday January 31 2022
at 18:39:27