ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17309173
nr 1730 9173
Eva Bagge
(1871-1964), Sverige
Eva Bagge (1871-1964), Sweden. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 27x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x39,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 27x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x39 cm
Eva Bagge, Swedish painter, born 1871, dead 1964.
800
SEK 300
Monday October 13 2025
at 18:19:12
12/10 20:00:28