FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 9917638

nr 991 7638

DISPLAY CABINET

Louis XV-stil, length: 67 cm, width: 35 cm, height: 168 cm, wear, damages.

Louis XV-stil, längd: 67 cm, djup: 35 cm, höjd: 168 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 800

Monday November 2 2015
at 21:01:26