ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14655127
nr 1465 5127
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 199/260, dated 71. Image dimensions: 32x56, outer dimensions including frame: 49x73,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 199/260, daterad 71. Bildmått: 32x56, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x73 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday May 2 2022
at 20:11:59
2/5 20:06:59
2/5 20:07:40
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén