ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13878126
nr 1387 8126
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated 1987, Söder Mälarstrand. Subject: 54x47cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x35cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, daterad 1987, Söder Mälarstrand. Motivet: 54x47cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x35cm
1000
SEK 1300
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 19:23:32
700 kr
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén