ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13914400
nr 1391 4400
Petter Zennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Petter Zennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, dated 1975. Subject: 34x28cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x45cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, daterad 1975. Motivet: 34x28cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x45cm
Petter Zennström, Swedish painter, born 1945.
SEK 100
Monday April 19 2021
at 20:11:39
18/4 15:17:24