ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 9636234
*
nr 963 6234
Hans Osswald (b. 1919), pt. subject: 39x64, signed, 1954,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Hans Osswald (f. 1919), pt. motivet: 39x64, signerad, 1954
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 25 2015
at 20:00:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/5 16:45:00
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik hans osswald linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04
-
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24
-
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:24
*
nr 963 6234
Hans Osswald (b. 1919), pt. subject: 39x64, signed, 1954,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Hans Osswald (f. 1919), pt. motivet: 39x64, signerad, 1954
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 25 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/5 16:45:00 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik hans osswald linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42 -
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04 -
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24 -
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:24