ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14499287
*
nr 1449 9287
Erik Wessel-Fougstedt
(1915-1990), Sverige
Erik Wessel-Fougstedt (1915-1990), Sweden. Signed, numbered 66/320. Image dimensions: 15x25, unframed,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 66/320. Bildmått: 15x25, oramat löst blad
Erik Wessel Fougstedt, Swedish painter, born in Paris 1915, dead 1990, Erik Fougstedt.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 21 2022
at 20:42:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/2 20:37:24
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Erik Wessel-Fougstedt
Erik Wessel Fougstedt, Swedish painter, born in Paris 1915, dead 1990, Erik Fougstedt.
Read more about Erik Wessel-Fougstedt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik wessel-fougstedt etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
9123 Carborundumets..
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:15
-
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:12
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:42
-
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:32
*
Erik Wessel-Fougstedt
Erik Wessel Fougstedt, Swedish painter, born in Paris 1915, dead 1990, Erik Fougstedt.
Read more about Erik Wessel-Fougstedt
nr 1449 9287
Erik Wessel-Fougstedt
(1915-1990), Sverige
Erik Wessel-Fougstedt (1915-1990), Sweden. Signed, numbered 66/320. Image dimensions: 15x25, unframed,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 66/320. Bildmått: 15x25, oramat löst blad
Erik Wessel Fougstedt, Swedish painter, born in Paris 1915, dead 1990, Erik Fougstedt.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 21 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/2 20:37:24 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Erik Wessel-Fougstedt
Erik Wessel Fougstedt, Swedish painter, born in Paris 1915, dead 1990, Erik Fougstedt.Read more about Erik Wessel-Fougstedt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik wessel-fougstedt etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
9123 Carborundumets..
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:15 -
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:12 -
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22 -
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:42 -
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:32