ART / Etchings etc / Dry point 13316529
nr 1331 6529
DRY POINT
Sixten Haage (b. 1926), Sweden. Industrifasad. Signed, numbered 5/150, dated -78. Unframed. Sheet: 59x69 cm,
Sixten Haage (f. 1926), Sverige. Industrifasad. Signerad, numrerad 5/150, daterad -78. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 59x69 cm
300
SEK 250
Monday June 1 2020
at 19:15:56
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)