ART / Etchings etc / Torrnålsgravyr 11806294
nr 1180 6294
Lasse Söderberg
(f. 1941), Sverige
Lasse Söderberg (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, dated 1983, numbered 24/75, subject: 25x15, 5 cm,
Torrnålsgravyr, Signerad, daterad 1983, numrerad 24/75, motivet: 25x15,5 cm
Lasse Söderberg, Swedish painter, born 1941.
1000
SEK 250
Monday April 30 2018
at 18:01:42
150 kr
200 kr