MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Textiltavla 15186098
nr 1518 6098
Textiltavla
Anita Hedin. Signed, dated 76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x105,
Anita Hedin. Signerad, daterad 76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x105 cm
SEK 800
Monday January 30 2023
at 19:03:19
400 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr