MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Thermal jug 11104136
*
nr 1110 4136
THERMAL JUG
TV-kanna, Termoverken Jönköping, 1950s,
TV-kanna, Termoverken Jönköping, 1950-tal
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2017
at 19:57:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/5 08:52:22
1
100 kr
20/5 17:11:54
2
250 kr
21/5 22:44:09
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: termoskanna termoverken jönköping tv-kanna
-
3043 DOORSTOP
EVA SCHILDT OCH MAJA STEN. Cast iron, ekollon, Sve..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
-
9322 LACQUER CASE
Japan, painted, delvist förgyllt, length. Length: ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:47
-
3139 BOWL
"Moon", Kartell, Mario Bellini, polykarbonat, labe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:28
-
3113 BOWL
+ ashtray, 2 parts, brass. Length: 12-17,
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:20
-
9100 Smörhundar
2 pcs, Gunnar Cyrén (1931-2013), Sweden. "Nobel", ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:39
-
3073 Vattenkokare
+ bowl, 2 parts, Alessi, including Philippe Starck..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:41
*
THERMAL JUG
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1110 4136
THERMAL JUG
TV-kanna, Termoverken Jönköping, 1950s,
TV-kanna, Termoverken Jönköping, 1950-tal
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/5 08:52:22 | 1 | 100 kr |
20/5 17:11:54 | 2 | 250 kr |
21/5 22:44:09 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: termoskanna termoverken jönköping tv-kanna
-
3043 DOORSTOP
EVA SCHILDT OCH MAJA STEN. Cast iron, ekollon, Sve..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52 -
9322 LACQUER CASE
Japan, painted, delvist förgyllt, length. Length: ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:47 -
3139 BOWL
"Moon", Kartell, Mario Bellini, polykarbonat, labe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:28
-
3113 BOWL
+ ashtray, 2 parts, brass. Length: 12-17,
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:20 -
9100 Smörhundar
2 pcs, Gunnar Cyrén (1931-2013), Sweden. "Nobel", ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:39 -
3073 Vattenkokare
+ bowl, 2 parts, Alessi, including Philippe Starck..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:41