FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 12989152
nr 1298 9152
CHAIRS
one pair, Gustavian style, 19th century, wear.
ett par, Gustaviansk stil, 1800-tal
Condition: slitage
SEK 100
Monday December 16 2019
at 20:39:42
15/12 21:52:10
Den Gustavianska stilen