FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 17475411

nr 1747 5411

CHAIRS

4 pcs, Empirestil, mahogany, wear, damages.

4 st, Empirestil, mahogny

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 200

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:20:36