FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chair 15848177
nr 1584 8177
CHAIR
baroque style, Gyllenläder, wear, damages.
Barockstil, Gyllenläder
Condition: slitage, skador
600
Monday December 11 2023
at 18:15:26
Oxford chair
Producerad av Fritz Hansen, Danmark.