MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 14774428

nr 1477 4428

MIRROR

late 19th century. Height: ca 263 cm, width: ca 45 cm, Width: 80 cm, wear, damages.

sent 1800-tal. Höjd: ca 263 cm. Djup: ca 45 cm, bredd: 80 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 2600

Monday July 4 2022
at 19:40:05