MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirrors frame 13898574
nr 1389 8574
MIRRORS FRAME
senempire, outer dimensions including frame: 84x40 cm, missing glass, wear, damages.
senempire, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x40 cm
Condition: saknar glas, slitage, skador
700
SEK 450
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:14:13
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
Senempiren