MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 12198218

nr 1219 8218

MIRROR

late 19th century, 93x59, löst krön, skadad ram slitage, damages.

Sent 1800-tal, 93x59

Condition: löst krön, skadad ram slitage, skador

SEK 1100

Monday November 26 2018
at 18:17:39