MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 9386091

nr 938 6091

MIRROR

Louis XVI, 18th century, height: 120, wear, damages.

Louis XVI, 1700-tal, höjd: 120

Condition: slitage, skador

4000

SEK 3800

Monday January 26 2015
at 18:52:25

  • Klassiska
  • Jan 26

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska