ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 15086399
nr 1508 6399
SCULPTURE
Christer Sandlund, Speceriaffär, wood. Signed, dated 1992. Length: 29 cm. Width: 23 cm. Height: 29 cm,
Christer Sandlund, Speceriaffär, trä. Signerad, daterad 1992. Längd: 29 cm. Djup: 23 cm. Höjd: 29 cm
SEK 500
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:42:04
250 kr
300 kr
450 kr