ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 13229303
nr 1322 9303
Paul Hoff
(f. 1945), Sverige
Paul Hoff (b. 1945), Sweden. Gustavsbergs Studio. Signerad med Studiohanden. Height: 16cm, minor cracks.
SCULPTURE, Gustavsbergs Studio. Signerad med Studiohanden. Höjd: 16cm
Condition: nagg
Paul Hoff, Swedish designer, born 1945.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 27 2020
at 18:13:15
21/4 23:48:02
27/4 15:16:42
Gustavsbergs Studio