ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 14545533
*
nr 1454 5533
SCULPTURE
ceramics, Afrikan. Signed, -54. Height: 25,
keramik, Afrikan. Signerad, -54. Höjd: 25 cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 18:44:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/3 19:53:19
1
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: afrikan keramik konsthantverk skulptur
-
9101 ICON
Maria och barnet, 23, 5x18 cm,
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:58
-
9203 SCULPTURE
bust, Limoges, a woman. Height: 21 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:27
-
9191 SCULPTURE
Efter antiken, marble. Height: 36 cm,
Present: SEK 6400
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:23
-
8365 SCULPTURE
Guanyin, China, Blanch de Chine. Wooden plinth. He..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:50
-
2008 SCULPTURE
Gustavsberg, Sweden, Lisa Larson (1931-2024), Swed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:32
-
9229 SCULPTURE
Indonesia, wood. Height: 96 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:37
*
SCULPTURE
nr 1454 5533
SCULPTURE
ceramics, Afrikan. Signed, -54. Height: 25,
keramik, Afrikan. Signerad, -54. Höjd: 25 cm
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 14 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/3 19:53:19 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: afrikan keramik konsthantverk skulptur
-
9101 ICON
Maria och barnet, 23, 5x18 cm,
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:58 -
9203 SCULPTURE
bust, Limoges, a woman. Height: 21 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:27 -
9191 SCULPTURE
Efter antiken, marble. Height: 36 cm,
Present: SEK 6400
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:23
-
8365 SCULPTURE
Guanyin, China, Blanch de Chine. Wooden plinth. He..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:50 -
2008 SCULPTURE
Gustavsberg, Sweden, Lisa Larson (1931-2024), Swed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:32 -
9229 SCULPTURE
Indonesia, wood. Height: 96 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:37