ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 14624184
*
nr 1462 4184
SCULPTURE
horse, ceramics. Height: 34 cm, lagat öra, wear.
Häst, Keramik. Höjd: 34 cm
Condition: lagat öra, slitage
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:17:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/4 03:07:24
1
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurmotiv häst keramik konsthantverk skulptur
-
7088 DALECARLIAN HO..
height: 13 cm. Length: 12 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:12
-
8110 SCULPTURE
Africa. Height: 29cm,
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:36
-
8055 SCULPTURE
Beethove. Height: 18cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:35
-
2031 SCULPTURE
Britt-Louise Sundell (1928-2011), Sweden. Gustavsb..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:50
-
2047 SCULPTURE
Gustavsberg, Sweden, figurine, 1901. Height: 31 cm,
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:03
-
8211 SCULPTURE
huvud i trä. Height: 30 cm,
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:38
*
SCULPTURE
Condition: lagat öra, slitage
nr 1462 4184
SCULPTURE
horse, ceramics. Height: 34 cm, lagat öra, wear.
Häst, Keramik. Höjd: 34 cm
Condition: lagat öra, slitage
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 25 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/4 03:07:24 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurmotiv häst keramik konsthantverk skulptur
-
7088 DALECARLIAN HO..
height: 13 cm. Length: 12 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:12 -
8110 SCULPTURE
Africa. Height: 29cm,
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:36 -
8055 SCULPTURE
Beethove. Height: 18cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:35
-
2031 SCULPTURE
Britt-Louise Sundell (1928-2011), Sweden. Gustavsb..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:50 -
2047 SCULPTURE
Gustavsberg, Sweden, figurine, 1901. Height: 31 cm,
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:03 -
8211 SCULPTURE
huvud i trä. Height: 30 cm,
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:38