FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 16536089

nr 1653 6089

SIDEBOARD

England. Length: 170 cm. Width: 52 cm, height: 92 cm, wear, damages. , key

England. Längd: 170 cm. Djup: 52 cm, höjd: 92 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 300

Monday October 28 2024
at 19:35:44

23/10 23:16:41 1      Vinnande bud