FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 11007233
nr 1100 7233
SIDEBOARD
1950s, teak, length: 190 cm, width: 42 cm, height: 81 cm, wear, damages.
1950-tal, teak, längd: 190 cm, djup: 42 cm, höjd: 81 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 2200
Monday April 3 2017
at 19:48:38
1.600 kr
2.000 kr