ART / Lithographs / Serigrafier 11356632
nr 1135 6632
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 6 st i mapp, "på höga höjder", sheet: 55x75,
Serigrafier, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 6 st i mapp, "på höga höjder", bladets mått: 55x75
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
600
SEK 150
Monday October 9 2017
at 18:13:19
7/10 08:49:14
100 kr
9/10 14:10:55
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman