ART / Lithographs / Serigrafier 11356655
nr 1135 6655
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
10 st i mapp, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), "10 bilder", sheet: 75x55,
Serigrafier, 10 st i mapp, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), "10 bilder", bladets mått: 75x55
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
800
SEK 350
Monday October 9 2017
at 18:38:26
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman