ART / Lithographs / Silk screens 13524578
nr 1352 4578
SILK SCREENS
3 pcs, Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). Signed, 120 upplaga, sheet: 35x25,
3 st, Frédéric Iriarte (f. 1963), . Signerad, 120 upplaga, bladets mått: 35x25 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 5 2020
at 20:53:46
1/10 23:51:45