ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 13484065
nr 1348 4065
Vladimir Kamendy
(1955-2014), Sverige
Vladimir Kamendy (1955-2014), Sweden. "Stilla Längtan". Abstrakt komposition. Signed, numbered 140/190. Subject: ca 56, 5x42 cm,
SILKSCREEN, "Stilla Längtan". Abstrakt komposition. Signerad, numrerad 140/190. Motivet: ca 56,5x42 cm
Vladimir Kamendy, Swedish-slovakisk artist born in Bratislava 1955, dead 2014.
SEK 100
Monday September 21 2020
at 20:43:54
15/9 19:32:41
Vladimir Kamendy
Read more about Vladimir Kamendy