ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 13474064
nr 1347 4064
Vladimir Kamendy
(1955-2014), Sverige
Vladimir Kamendy (1955-2014), Sweden. "Brevet". Abstrakt komposition. Signed, numbered 105/190. Subject: ca 56, 5x42 cm,
SILKSCREEN, "Brevet". Abstrakt komposition. Signerad, numrerad 105/190. Motivet: ca 56,5x42 cm
Vladimir Kamendy, Swedish-slovakisk artist born in Bratislava 1955, dead 2014.
700
SEK 300
Monday September 14 2020
at 20:43:54
14/9 19:08:46
Vladimir Kamendy
Read more about Vladimir Kamendy