ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 12376638
nr 1237 6638
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 85/100, sheet: 27, 5x37, 5 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad, numrerad 85/100, bladets mått: 27,5x37,5 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday February 25 2019
at 19:50:38
22/2 15:47:14
Suzanne Nessim
Read more about Suzanne Nessim