ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11611480
nr 1161 1480
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), Sweden. 39/70, sheet: 46, 5x, 36, 5,
SILKSCREEN, 39/70, bladets mått: 46,5x, 36,5
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
SEK 1100
Monday February 12 2018
at 20:49:30
500 kr
700 kr
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare