ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11117249
nr 1111 7249
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969), 337/350, sheet: 68x48, löst blad.
SILKSCREEN, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), 337/350, bladets mått: 68x48
Condition: löst blad
600
SEK 100
Monday May 29 2017
at 18:54:25
29/5 11:21:23