ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 6057704
*
nr 605 7704
SILKSCREEN
Lennart Rodhe (1916 - 2005), signerad i trycket, unframed, 63x60, , damaged.
Lennart Rodhe (1916 - 2005), signerad i trycket, oramad, 63x60,
Condition: skadad
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2009
at 19:18:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/10 21:36:21
1
100 kr
19/10 19:06:29
2
Vinnande bud
19/10 19:08:16
2
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: lennart rodhe litografier serigrafi
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:44
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:51
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
SILKSCREEN
Condition: skadad
nr 605 7704
SILKSCREEN
Lennart Rodhe (1916 - 2005), signerad i trycket, unframed, 63x60, , damaged.
Lennart Rodhe (1916 - 2005), signerad i trycket, oramad, 63x60,
Condition: skadad
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/10 21:36:21 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 19/10 19:06:29 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 19/10 19:08:16 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: lennart rodhe litografier serigrafi
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:44 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:51 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13 -
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



